Selection: Ball Sports Turns, Regular Turns and Other Turns
Tulosta sivuSelitteet
Instructed Ball Sports Turn |
Open Ball Sports Turn |
Open Exercise Turn |
Family Turn |
Free Turn |
Regular Turn |
Gym Turn |
Course |
Monday
WHAT | WHERE | WHEN |
---|---|---|
Gym | Portti54 | 4:30 am to 11 pm |
Gym, Staff Members | Aurora Gym | 7 am to 10 pm |
Gym | Tikkarinne Gym | 7 am to 8:30 am |
Gym, Students | Aurora Gym | 7 am to 4 pm |
Gym | Tikkarinne Gym | 4 pm to 5 pm |
Badminton | Mehtimäki Hall UEF Block | 4 pm to 5 pm |
Badminton | Mehtimäki Hall UEF Block | 5 pm to 6 pm |
Badminton | Mehtimäki Hall UEF Block | 6 pm to 7 pm |
Gym | Tikkarinne Gym | 6 pm to 9 pm |
Basketball, More Advanced | Tulliportinkatu School | 6 pm to 7 pm |
Open Dancing Turn | Tikkarinne Group Exercise Room E161 | 6:30 pm to 7:30 pm |
JMYO and JIMPO | Mehtimäki Hall UEF Block | 7 pm to 8 pm |
Open Dancing Turn | Tikkarinne Group Exercise Room E161 | 7:30 pm to 8:30 pm |
Epsilon | Länsikatu School | 7:30 pm to 8:30 pm |
Volleyball, Open Level | Mehtimäki Hall UEF Block | 8 pm to 9:30 pm |
Kotex | Tulliportinkatu School | 8 pm to 9 pm |
Echo | Länsikatu School | 8:30 pm to 9:30 pm |
SB Pallomafia | Tulliportinkatu School | 9 pm to 10 pm |
Tuesday
WHAT | WHERE | WHEN |
---|---|---|
Gym | Portti54 | 4:30 am to 11 pm |
Gym, Staff Members | Aurora Gym | 7 am to 10 pm (booked for instructed group 4:30 pm to 6 pm) |
Gym | Tikkarinne Gym | 7 am to 8:30 am |
Gym, Students | Aurora Gym | 8 am to 4 pm |
Ice Hockey | Mehtimäki Practice Ice Rink 1 | 1:45 pm to 2:45 pm |
Golf | Mehtimäki Golf Hall | 4 pm to 5 pm |
Roundnet | Mehtimäki Hall UEF Block | 4 pm to 5 pm |
Kassos and Täky | Tulliportinkatu School | 4 pm to 5 pm |
Open Dancing Turn | Tikkarinne Group Exercise Room E161 | 4:30 pm to 5:30 pm |
Roundnet | Mehtimäki Hall UEF Block | 5 pm to 6 pm |
Gym | Tikkarinne Gym | 5 pm to 9 pm |
Open Dancing Turn | Tikkarinne Group Exercise Room E161 | 5:30 pm to 6:30 pm |
Instructed Roundnet | Mehtimäki Hall UEF Block | 6 pm to 7 pm |
Mikrovillus and Tombolo | Länsikatu School | 6 pm to 7 pm |
Open Dancing Turn | Tikkarinne Group Exercise Room E161 | 6:30 pm to 7:30 pm |
Educa Sport | Mehtimäki Hall UEF Block | 7 pm to 8 pm |
Bunsen and Epsilon | Tulliportinkatu School | 7 pm to 8 pm |
Open Dancing Turn | Tikkarinne Group Exercise Room E161 | 7:30 pm to 8:30 pm |
Badminton | Mehtimäki Hall UEF Block | 8 pm to 9:30 pm |
Legio Ostiensis, Optimi and Judica | Länsikatu School | 8 pm to 10 pm |
Oidipus, Fides Ostiensis, Varnitsa, Pistis | Tulliportinkatu School | 8 pm to 9 pm |
Skripti | Tulliportinkatu School | 9 pm to 10 pm |
Wednesday
WHAT | WHERE | WHEN |
---|---|---|
Gym | Portti54 | 4:30 am to 11 pm |
Gym, Staff Members | Aurora Gym | 7 am to 10 pm (booked for instructed group 5 pm to 6 pm) |
Gym | Tikkarinne Gym | 7 am to 8:30 am |
Gym, Students | Aurora Gym | 7 am to 5 pm |
Instructed Curling | Curling Hall | 4 pm to 5 pm |
Badminton | Mehtimäki Hall UEF Block | 4 pm to 5 pm |
Badminton | Länsikatu School | 4 pm to 5 pm |
Gym | Tikkarinne Gym | 4 pm to 9 pm |
Futsal | Joensuu Areena Field 2 | 5 pm to 6 pm |
Badminton | Mehtimäki Hall UEF Block | 5 pm to 6 pm |
Badminton (one court) | Tulliportinkatu School | 5 pm to 6 pm |
Padel | Padel Club Joensuu | 6 pm to 7 pm |
Volleyball Group | Mehtimäki Hall UEF Block | 6 pm to 8 pm |
KeKe Salibandy | Tulliportinkatu School | 6 pm to 7 pm |
Women's Instructed Floorball | Tulliportinkatu School | 7 pm to 8 pm |
Open Dancing Turn | Tikkarinne Group Exercise Room E161 | 7:30 pm to 8:30 pm |
Badminton | Mehtimäki Hall UEF Block | 8 pm to 9:30 pm |
JBC | Länsikatu School | 8 pm to 10 pm |
Agora Oilers | Tulliportinkatu School | 8 pm to 9 pm |
SB Parru | Tulliportinkatu School | 9 pm to 10 pm |
Thursday
WHAT | WHERE | WHEN |
---|---|---|
Gym | Portti54 | 4:30 am to 11 pm |
Gym, Staff Members | Aurora Gym | 7 am to 10 pm |
Gym | Tikkarinne Gym | 7 am to 8:30 am |
Gym, Students | Aurora Gym | 8 am to 4 pm |
Badminton | Mehtimäki Hall UEF Block | 4 pm to 5 pm |
Badminton | Mehtimäki Hall UEF Block | 5 pm to 6 pm |
Gym | Tikkarinne Gym | 5 pm to 9 pm |
Padel | Padel Club Joensuu | 6 pm to 7 pm |
Badminton | Mehtimäki Hall UEF Block | 6 pm to 7 pm |
Women's Basketball Turn | Tulliportinkatu School | 6 pm to 7 pm |
Open Dancing Turn | Tikkarinne Group Exercise Room E161 | 6:30 pm to 7:30 pm |
Badminton | Mehtimäki Hall UEF Block | 7 pm to 8 pm |
Praxis | Länsikatu School | 7 pm to 8 pm |
Varnitsa | Tulliportinkatu School | 7 pm to 8 pm |
Open Dancing Turn | Tikkarinne Group Exercise Room E161 | 7:30 pm to 8:30 pm |
Badminton | Mehtimäki Hall UEF Block | 8 pm to 9:30 pm |
Badminton | Länsikatu School | 8 pm to 9 pm |
Team Mestarit | Tulliportinkatu School | 8 pm to 9 pm |
Badminton | Länsikatu School | 9 pm to 10 pm |
Badminton | Tulliportinkatu School | 9 pm to 10 pm |
Friday
WHAT | WHERE | WHEN |
---|---|---|
Gym | Portti54 | 4:30 am to 11 pm |
Gym, Staff Members | Aurora Gym | 7 am to 10 pm |
Gym | Tikkarinne Gym | 7 am to 8:30 am |
Gym, Students | Aurora Gym | 7 am to 4 pm |
Gym | Tikkarinne Gym | 3 pm to 9 pm |
Badminton | Mehtimäki Hall UEF Block | 4 pm to 5 pm |
Badminton | Länsikatu School | 4 pm to 5 pm |
Badminton | Tulliportinkatu School | 4 pm to 5 pm |
Open Dancing Turn | Tikkarinne Group Exercise Room E161 | 4:30 pm to 5:30 pm |
Open Dancing Turn | Mehtimäki hall pedagogical room | 4:30 pm to 5:30 pm |
Badminton | Mehtimäki Hall UEF Block | 5 pm to 6 pm |
Badminton | Tulliportinkatu School | 5 pm to 6 pm |
Open Dancing Turn | Tikkarinne Group Exercise Room E161 | 5:30 pm to 6:30 pm |
Open Dancing Turn | Mehtimäki hall pedagogical room | 5:30 pm to 6:30 pm |
Badminton | Mehtimäki Hall UEF Block | 6 pm to 7 pm |
Open Badminton Turn (Competitive) | Länsikatu School | 6 pm to 7 pm |
Street Basketball on Fridays | Tulliportinkatu School | 6 pm to 8 pm |
Open Dancing Turn | Tikkarinne Group Exercise Room E161 | 6:30 pm to 7:30 pm |
Open Dancing Turn | Mehtimäki hall pedagogical room | 6:30 pm to 7:30 pm |
Badminton | Mehtimäki Hall UEF Block | 7 pm to 8 pm |
Badminton | Länsikatu School | 7 pm to 8 pm |
Open Dancing Turn | Tikkarinne Group Exercise Room E161 | 7:30 pm to 8:30 pm |
Open Dancing Turn | Mehtimäki hall pedagogical room | 7:30 pm to 8:30 pm |
Volleyball, More Advanced | Mehtimäki Hall UEF Block | 8 pm to 9:30 pm |
Badminton | Länsikatu School | 8 pm to 9 pm |
Badminton | Tulliportinkatu School | 8 pm to 9 pm |
Open Dancing Turn | Mehtimäki hall pedagogical room | 8:30 pm to 9:30 pm |
Badminton | Länsikatu School | 9 pm to 10 pm |
Badminton | Tulliportinkatu School | 9 pm to 10 pm |
Saturday
WHAT | WHERE | WHEN |
---|---|---|
Gym | Portti54 | 4:30 am to 11 pm |
Gym, Staff Members | Aurora Gym | 7 am to 10 pm |
Gym | Tikkarinne Gym | 7 am to 9 pm |
Badminton | Mehtimäki Hall UEF Block | 9 am to 10 am |
Badminton | Länsikatu School | 9 am to 10 am |
Badminton | Tulliportinkatu School | 9 am to 10 am |
Badminton | Mehtimäki Hall UEF Block | 10 am to 11 am |
Badminton | Länsikatu School | 10 am to 11 am |
Badminton | Tulliportinkatu School | 10 am to 11 am |
Badminton | Mehtimäki Hall UEF Block | 11 am to 12 noon |
Badminton | Länsikatu School | 11 am to 12 noon |
Badminton | Tulliportinkatu School | 11 am to 12 noon |
Badminton | Mehtimäki Hall UEF Block | 12 noon to 1 pm |
Badminton | Länsikatu School | 12 noon to 1 pm |
Badminton | Tulliportinkatu School | 12 noon to 1 pm |
Badminton | Mehtimäki Hall UEF Block | 1 pm to 2 pm |
Badminton | Länsikatu School | 1 pm to 2 pm |
Roundnet | Mehtimäki Hall UEF Block | 2 pm to 3 pm |
Futsal (relaxed) | Länsikatu School | 2 pm to 3 pm |
Badminton Group of University Staff | Tulliportinkatu School | 2 pm to 3 pm |
Roundnet | Mehtimäki Hall UEF Block | 3 pm to 4 pm |
Futsal (competitive) | Länsikatu School | 3 pm to 4 pm |
Badminton | Tulliportinkatu School | 3 pm to 4 pm |
Roundnet | Mehtimäki Hall UEF Block | 4 pm to 5 pm |
Badminton | Länsikatu School | 4 pm to 5 pm |
Susiliiga | Tulliportinkatu School | 4 pm to 6 pm |
Badminton | Mehtimäki Hall UEF Block | 5 pm to 6 pm |
Badminton | Länsikatu School | 5 pm to 6 pm |
Badminton | Mehtimäki Hall UEF Block | 6 pm to 7 pm |
Badminton | Länsikatu School | 6 pm to 7 pm |
Badminton | Tulliportinkatu School | 6 pm to 7 pm |
Badminton | Mehtimäki Hall UEF Block | 7 pm to 8 pm |
Badminton | Länsikatu School | 7 pm to 8 pm |
Badminton | Tulliportinkatu School | 7 pm to 8 pm |
Badminton | Mehtimäki Hall UEF Block | 8 pm to 9:30 pm |
Badminton | Länsikatu School | 8 pm to 9 pm |
Badminton | Tulliportinkatu School | 8 pm to 9 pm |
Sunday
WHAT | WHERE | WHEN |
---|---|---|
Gym | Portti54 | 4:30 am to 11 pm |
Gym, Staff Members | Aurora Gym | 7 am to 10 pm |
Gym | Tikkarinne Gym | 7 am to 9 pm |
Badminton | Mehtimäki Hall UEF Block | 9 am to 10 am |
Badminton | Länsikatu School | 9 am to 10 am |
Badminton | Tulliportinkatu School | 9 am to 10 am |
Badminton | Mehtimäki Hall UEF Block | 10 am to 11 am |
Badminton | Länsikatu Schoool | 10 am to 11 am |
Badminton | Tulliportinkatu School | 10 am to 11 am |
Badminton | Mehtimäki Hall UEF Block | 11 am to 12 noon |
Badminton | Länsikatu School | 11 am to 12 noon |
Badminton | Tulliportinkatu School | 11 am to 12 noon |
Tennis | Mehtimäki Tennis and Golf Hall | 11:30 am to 12:30 pm |
Badminton | Mehtimäki Hall UEF Block | 12 noon to 1 pm |
Free Turn | Länsikatu School | 12 noon to 1 pm |
Badminton | Tulliportinkatu School | 12 noon to 1 pm |
Tennis | Mehtimäki Tennis and Golf Hall | 12:30 pm to 1:30 pm |
Badminton | Mehtimäki Hall UEF Block | 1 pm to 2 pm |
Free Turn | Länsikatu School | 1 pm to 2 pm |
Floorball | Tulliportinkatu School | 1 pm to 3 pm |
Badminton | Mehtimäki Hall UEF Block | 2 pm to 3 pm |
Free Turn | Länsikatu Schoool | 2 pm to 3 pm |
Badminton | Mehtimäki Hall UEF Block | 3 pm to 4 pm |
Free Turn | Länsikatu School | 3 pm to 4 pm |
Volleyball, Beginners | Tulliportinkatu School | 3 pm to 5 pm |
Volleyball, Basic Level | Tulliportinkatu School | 3 pm to 5 pm |
Volleyball, More Advanced | Tulliportinkatu School | 3 pm to 5 pm |
Badminton | Mehtimäki Hall UEF Block | 4 pm to 5 pm |
Department of Business and Department of Physics | Länsikatu School | 4 pm to 5 pm |
Badminton | Mehtimäki Hall UEF Block | 5 pm to 6 pm |
Open Badminton Turn (Competitive) | Länsikatu School | 5 pm to 7 pm |
Karelia UAS Staff and Students | Tulliportinkatu School | 5 pm to 7 pm |
Badminton | Mehtimäki Hall UEF Block | 6 pm to 7 pm |
Badminton | Mehtimäki Hall UEF Block | 7 pm to 8 pm |
Karelian Institute Staff | Länsikatu School | 7 pm to 8 pm |
IBK Muhju | Tulliportinkatu School | 7 pm to 8 pm |
Badminton | Mehtimäki Hall UEF Block | 8 pm to 9:30 pm |
Badminton | Länsikatu School | 8 pm to 9 pm |
Badminton | Tulliportinkatu School | 8 pm to 9 pm |